SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Gerthe - Werne 3

17 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: 1525-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1698-62 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1735-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1588-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1614-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1586-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
18 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1434-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1461
2 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1588-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1683-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1597-27 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1514-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1530-204 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1628-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1527-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1491
3 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1654-78 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1621-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1580-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1386-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1514-49 0:1 2.5 aus 7
20 Biermann, Jannik — DWZ: 1449-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
4 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1358-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1822-39 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1613-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1573-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1504-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 1:0 2.0 aus 7
21 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1370-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1363
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1395-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1532-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1291-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1438-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
22 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1424-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-33 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1740-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1598-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1578-61 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1205-4 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
23 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1304-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1344
7 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1695-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1313-70 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1508-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1570-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 2; DWZ: 789-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1306-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
24 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1258-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1266
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1603-90 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1162-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2; DWZ: 936-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3001 Albaba, Abdul Karim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1248-14 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1553-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1525-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1401-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1373-42 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3002 Awizio, Lutz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bußmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1085-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1083
8 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1658-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4