SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1556-35 5,0 6 83
2 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2 1596-70 5,0 6 83
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1735-70 4,5 5 90
4 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3 1778-63 4,0 5 80
5 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3 1493-97 3,5 4 88
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1553-35 3,5 4 88
7 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3 1358-11 3,5 5 70
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3 1477-33 3,5 5 70
9 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1534-15 3,5 5 70
10 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5 1578-61 3,5 5 70
11 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5 1590-25 3,5 5 70
12 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3 1678-23 3,5 5 70
13 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3 1737-79 3,5 5 70
14 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3 1786-42 3,5 5 70
15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2 1513-32 3,5 6 58
16 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1574-23 3,5 6 58
17 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4 1852-38 3,0 3 100
18 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2 936-1 3,0 4 75
19 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3 1278-45 3,0 4 75
20 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2 1822-39 3,0 4 75
21 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2 1443-48 3,0 5 60
22 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2 1504-5 3,0 5 60
23 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5 1532-35 3,0 5 60
24 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5 1573-62 3,0 5 60
25 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1621-11 3,0 5 60
26 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3 1665-78 3,0 5 60
27 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3 1758-28 3,0 5 60
28 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1304-19 3,0 6 50
29 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1434-70 3,0 6 50
30 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5 1570-17 2,5 4 63
31 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2 1740-61 2,5 4 63
32 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5 1291-9 2,5 5 50
33 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3 1395-3 2,5 5 50
34 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3 1418-33 2,5 5 50
35 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1501-18 2,5 5 50
36 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1513-99 2,5 5 50
37 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2 1570-145 2,5 5 50
38 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3 1654-78 2,5 5 50
39 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1698-62 2,5 5 50
40 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1424-70 2,5 6 42
41 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1636-25 2,5 6 42
42 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1392-13 2,0 3 67
43 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3 1592-75 2,0 3 67
44 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1878-117 2,0 3 67
45 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1332-69 2,0 4 50
46 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4 1348-52 2,0 4 50
47 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1598-48 2,0 4 50
48 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1695-56 2,0 4 50
49 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3 1282-23 2,0 5 40
50 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1525-52 2,0 5 40
51 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1527-13 2,0 5 40
52 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2 1530-204 2,0 5 40
53 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1370-11 2,0 6 33
54 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2 1658-47 1,5 2 75
55 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1380-31 1,5 3 50
56 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2 1567-78 1,5 3 50
57 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3 1628-13 1,5 3 50
58 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 1,5 4 38
59 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1258-16 1,5 4 38
60 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3 1584-157 1,5 4 38
61 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3 1588-149 1,5 4 38
62 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4 1595-30 1,5 4 38
63 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1603-90 1,5 4 38
64 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1693-29 1,5 4 38
65 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2 1206-3 1,5 5 30
66 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1484-34 1,5 5 30
67 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3 1518-48 1,5 5 30
68 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5 1606-33 1,5 5 30
69 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3 1432-44 1,0 1 100
70 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3 1518-13 1,0 1 100
71 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1525-4 1,0 1 100
72 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 3 1751-69 1,0 1 100
73 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1757-60 1,0 1 100
74 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1420-38 1,0 2 50
75 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2 1586-1 1,0 2 50
76 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 2 789-1 1,0 4 25
77 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2 1590-40 1,0 4 25
78 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4 1601-67 1,0 4 25
79 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2 1683-57 1,0 5 20
80 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3 1179-5 0,5 1 50
81 Weber, Alfred SV Günnigfeld 2 1184-6 0,5 1 50
82 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3 1372-68 0,5 1 50
83 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5 1401-43 0,5 1 50
84 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3 1437-44 0,5 1 50
85 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1162-5 0,5 2 25
86 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1222-33 0,5 2 25
87 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1440-57 0,5 3 17
88 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5 1568-27 0,5 3 17
89 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2 1108-35 0,5 4 13
90 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1076-11 0,0 1 0
91 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 3 1248-14 0,0 1 0
92 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3 1361-8 0,0 1 0
93 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3 1420-13 0,0 1 0
94 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2 1466-32 0,0 1 0
95 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2 1285-29 0,0 2 0
96 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3 1328-39 0,0 2 0
97 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3 1373-42 0,0 2 0
98 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3 1464-9 0,0 2 0
99 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5 1510-54 0,0 2 0
100 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2 1386-9 0,0 5 0
101 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1449-9 0,0 5 0