SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Bochum 4

25 Duschak, Michael — DWZ: 1699-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
26 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1907-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1598-35 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
27 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1898-19 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
28 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1684-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1493-65 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
29 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 2007-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 5.0 aus 8
30 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
31 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1803-50 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1861-9 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1372-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
32 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1695-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4001 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1660-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1563-83 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1455-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4002 Mazarov, Paul — DWZ: 1679-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
34 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1689-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1539-56 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
35 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1699-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
36 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1701-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1586-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
37 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1617-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
38 Venjakob, Alina — DWZ: 1492-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1435-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
39 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1431-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 0:1 5.0 aus 9
40 Franke, Norbert — DWZ: 1496-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1855-85 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8