SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Witten 1

1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1839-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-33 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1958-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1493-65 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1895-94 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-42 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1859-67 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Adris, Mazen — DWZ: 1900-3 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2007-97 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 1994-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1539-56 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1487-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 -:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1674-61 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-34 -:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1745-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1691-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1320-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1536-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1781-50 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1367-40 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1662-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1300-18 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1449-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1528-213 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1512-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1222-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Carls, Christoph — DWZ: 1699-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1855-85 0:1 5.0 aus 6