SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 3

17 Klempt, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
18 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1800-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1803
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1999-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1755-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1857-15 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1930-2 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
20 Hollstein, Ralf — DWZ: 1745-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1720-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 -:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
21 Dix, Thorsten — DWZ: 1760-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1825-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
22 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1732-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1703
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1602-33 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
23 Gehrke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1681-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1648
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1720-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1782-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1782
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1800-42 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1559-17 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1492-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3001 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1701-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
7 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1665-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3002 Hertzsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1679-58 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1561-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1614-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1532-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Zänker, Markus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3003 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias — DWZ: 1695-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1682
8 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1504-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3004 Hart, Theo — DWZ: 1796-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Stauche, Andreas — DWZ: 1754-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Röser, Norbert — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1504-48 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1421-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
35 Scheithauer, Ralf — DWZ: 1335-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1340
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
43 Gholami, Solmaz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3