SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hattingen 1

1 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1814-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1807-83 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1946-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1729-36 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1891-18 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1781-94 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-59 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1881-85 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-68 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1746-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1700-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1861-66 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1802-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1514-64 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1792-120 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1726-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1717-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1692-37 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1592-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1909-88 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1885-93 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1851-84 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-41 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1688-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1589-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1691-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1842-56 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1767-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1744-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1758-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1592-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1724-12 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1532-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1772-48 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2012-81 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1597-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1751-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1553-10 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1736-94 +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1854-8 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1656-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1496-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1515-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1670-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1744-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1673-59 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1593-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1491-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1674-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1770-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1666-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1561-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1599-74 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1001 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1573-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1646-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1626-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1002 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1517-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1416-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1643-149 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1722-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1467-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1435-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1469-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1325-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1131-14 1:0 1.0 aus 4