SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hattingen 1

1 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1875-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1821
1 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1962-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1857-15 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1888-84 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 1914
2 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1763-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1723-67 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1720-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1755-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1785-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1522-63 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1812-117 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1820
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1704-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1825-64 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1659-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1720-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1930-2 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1745-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1559-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-10 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1800-42 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1758-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
6 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1559-40 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1621-5 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1738-89 +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1782-5 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1662-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1639
6 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1645-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1521-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1561-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1548-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1561-72 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1001 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1580-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1586
7 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1628-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1002 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1504-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
8 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1369-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1722-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1629-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1421-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-1 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1337-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1346
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1103-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4