SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1758-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1582-60 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1737-81 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Boost, Jürgen — DWZ: 1787-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1493-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Pflieger, Christin — DWZ: 1792-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1750-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1698-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1571-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1620-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1593-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1691-34 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1600-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1716-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1320-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1919-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
15 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1367-40 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
16 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1510-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1149-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1855-85 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1300-18 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2001 Steinhauer, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Garbela, Janusch — DWZ: 1644-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1783-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1372-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 0:1 8.0 aus 9
19 Kowalski, Mika — DWZ: 1508-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1511-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1722-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 +:- 2.5 aus 5
22 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1679-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1662-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1219-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Finke, Dennik — DWZ: 1222-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1512-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2