SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1958-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1965
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1799-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1769-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1898-61 +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1859-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1804-107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1888-56 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
12 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1770-125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1744
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1817-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1781-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1837-76 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1685-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1735-65 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1744-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1752
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1719-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1759-21 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1720-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1627-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1650
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1744-59 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1682-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1553-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1697-7 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1576-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1548
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1725-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1650-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1468-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1597-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1598
4 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1581-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1562-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1597-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2001 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1484-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1473-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1553-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2002 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1586-143 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
5 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1662-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1484-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-98 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1466-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2003 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1580-121 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1572
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1675-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1407-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1077-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1826-83 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2004 Knackstedt, Ulf — DWZ: 1780-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1707-69 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
24 Crell, Holger — DWZ: 1699-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
8 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1698-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1