SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 4

25 Sain, Mladen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1845-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1763-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1723-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1914-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1832-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1637-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1857-15 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1704-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1687
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1895-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1661-58 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
28 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1633
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1755-55 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1785-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1707-35 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1704-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1657-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1720-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1930-2 0:1 6.0 aus 9
29 Emmerich, Dieter — DWZ: 1621-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1572
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1760-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1825-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1800-42 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 6.5 aus 7
30 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1602-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1738-89 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 -:- 2.5 aus 9
31 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1535-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1702-119 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1559-17 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1492-15 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1579-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 6.0 aus 9
32 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1561-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1578
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1679-58 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1619-145 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1474-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1645-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4001 Diaz-Bone, Mateo — DWZ: 1369-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1338
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1504-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1648-45 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4002 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1608-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1661
8 Gholami, Solmaz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1504-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4003 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1827-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1829
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1450-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1579-124 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1471-1 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1569-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1718-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4004 Reese, Heinrich — DWZ: 1511-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4005 Töpfer, Oliver — DWZ: 1465-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )