SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 4

25 Sain, Mladen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1807-137 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1830-62 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1821-40 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1796-108 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1769-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1735-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1739
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1793-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1898-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1851-83 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1841-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1753-126 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1655-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1759-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1801-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
27 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1720-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1693
3 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1888-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1819-114 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1759-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1744-103 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1685-57 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1784-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
28 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1702-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1657
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1754-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1799-47 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1744-59 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1682-34 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1630-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1725-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
29 Emmerich, Dieter — DWZ: 1682-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1738-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1817-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1726-58 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1460-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1665-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1725-40 0:1 7.5 aus 8
30 Harbott, Mirko — DWZ: 1608-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1602
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1753-45 +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1727-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1650-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1597-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1586-20 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1698-86 0:1 2.0 aus 3
31 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1553-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1730-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1688-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1576-15 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1484-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1611-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1540-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
32 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1508-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1554
7 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1652-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1559-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1586-143 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: 1454-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1331-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1692-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4001 Diaz-Bone, Mateo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1484-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1494-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1638-44 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4002 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1488-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1577
8 Gholami, Solmaz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-32 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1568-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4003 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1816
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1407-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1598-122 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1480-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1578-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4004 Reese, Heinrich — DWZ: 1511-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4005 Töpfer, Oliver — DWZ: 1465-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )