SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1739-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1838-18 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1898-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1799-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1773-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
2 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1881-90 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1807-137 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1888-56 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1859-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1804-107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1784-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1805
3 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2001-1 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1795-90 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1799-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1759-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1655-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1634
4 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1792-67 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1754-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1817-79 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1781-112 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1682-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1515-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1556
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1741-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1739-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1727-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1719-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1650-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1545-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1536
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1763-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1663-118 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1744-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1562-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Freriks, Robert — DWZ: 1540-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1589
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1775-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1730-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1662-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1725-57 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1331-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1601-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1727-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1407-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1500-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1530-204 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1652-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1684-25 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1527-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: 1480-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1585-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1233-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1230
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1675-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: 1430-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )