SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC an der Uni Bochum 1

1 Witt, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Paulsen, Thomas — DWZ: 1598-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1907-83 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1822-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1710-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof — DWZ: 1582-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1898-19 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1758-113 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1839-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1803-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1749-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1820-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1751-58 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1817-52 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Herk, Jürgen — DWZ: 1493-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1684-72 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1787-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1874-67 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1936-65 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1530-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1902-86 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Urbanek, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Grotzky, Werner — DWZ: 1655-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1803-50 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1792-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-94 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1669-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1750-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1672-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1838-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1792-121 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Ishar, Bing — DWZ: 1583-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1660-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1698-40 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1900-3 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1738-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1769-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1678-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1622-62 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Picker, Andre — DWZ: 1539-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1689-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1994-82 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1567-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1641-6 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1720-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1476-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1586-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1701-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1677-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1482-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1529-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Dornieden, Herbert — DWZ: 1620-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-20 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1583-11 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Eveslage, Georg — DWZ: 1487-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1536-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1671-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1651-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1686-125 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
12 Eveslage, Jannis — DWZ: 1320-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1600-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1745-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1661-150 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1638-60 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1855-85 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1405-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Buscham, Björn — DWZ: 1477-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schmidt, Herbert — DWZ: 1367-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1781-50 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1558-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1300-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
15 Werner, Lutz — DWZ: 1585-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Deppe, Stephan — DWZ: 1149-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1510-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1616-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1657-72 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1361-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Theile-Ochel, Simon — DWZ: 1498-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1504-81 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Globig, Marie Fiona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )