SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 3

1 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1725-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1732-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1523-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
2 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1206-43 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1661-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 1653-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1680
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1519-24 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1772-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1339-26 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1560-26 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1243-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mörchel, Lou Malte — DWZ: 1645-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1673
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1401-10 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1486-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1622-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1750-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1127-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1110-26 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 1663-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1629
4 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1356-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1519-50 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 864-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1247-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1401-13 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1358-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1321-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Stych, Paul — DWZ: 1316-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: 1190-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Karsten, Erik — DWZ: 1194-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1228
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1076-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
24 Eberwein, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Fischer, Tobias — DWZ: 1147-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1121-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1139
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Raabe, Maksim SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 860-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Schneider, Daniel — DWZ: 1544-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1566
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1456-13 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1390-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1326-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3002 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1369-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
6 Straberg, Luke SV Unna 1; DWZ: 753-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1282-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kosiol, Victoria SV Bönen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3003 Tomasjan, Samuel — DWZ: 1572-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )