SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SV Bönen 1

1 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1739-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1772-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hütte, Sarah SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1444-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1700-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1632-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1287-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1768-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1801-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1206-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1449-30 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1550-101 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1666-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1525-26 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
4 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1138-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1513-22 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1578-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1502-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1410-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1691-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1413-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1558-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1127-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1221-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1393-16 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1622-65 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1276-26 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1484-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1001 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1347-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1072-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1284-32 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1131-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1003 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1075-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 897-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 931-8 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1007 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 781-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 884-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1665-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1010 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1011 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 793-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1448-4 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1012 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1013 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1455-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4