SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SV Bönen 1

1 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1729-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1661-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hütte, Sarah SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1452-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-58 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1732-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1560-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1293-18 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1725-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1772-46 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1206-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1192
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1486-29 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1523-96 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1750-43 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1519-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
4 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1094-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1047
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1247-17 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1243-18 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1519-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1401-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1339-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1372
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1390-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1356-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1127-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1096
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1076-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1401-13 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1622-63 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1282-25 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1456-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1001 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1347-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1090-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1199
5 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1110-26 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Walter, Dominik SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1131-1 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1003 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1030-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 897-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 968-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1007 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 864-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 863
5 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1663-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1010 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1011 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 795-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 789
6 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1326-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1012 Kic, Conor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1013 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1369-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4