SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SV Bönen 1

1 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1710-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1597-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Hütte, Sarah SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1472-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1826-57 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1790-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1621-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Travnikov, Maxim SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1270-17 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1689-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1755-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1309-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1527-27 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1576-92 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1723-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1095-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1056
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1273-15 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1252-16 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1470-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Poppenberg, Lars — DWZ: 1271-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1309
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1640-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1325-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1208-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1168
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1189-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1275-12 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1664-61 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1264-24 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1001 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: 1235-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 943-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1036
5 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1202-23 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1003 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 879-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 777-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Wagenblaß, Georgi — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Rischmüller, Stefan — DWZ: 903-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 922-4 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1007 Banaczak, Jan-Phillip — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1008 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1009 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 765-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 764
5 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1699-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1010 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1011 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1012 Kic, Conor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1013 Kosiol, Victoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1349-27 0:1 2.5 aus 3