SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Werden 1

1 Hütte, Sarah — DWZ: 1444-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1739-51 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1772-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Travnikov, Maxim — DWZ: 1287-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1700-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1632-32 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1438-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1801-52 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1138-33 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1449-30 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1502-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1691-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wey, Christoph — DWZ: 1431-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1666-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1127-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1558-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1665-45 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Barthelmes, Venice — DWZ: 1250-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1578-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1072-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1221-21 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1484-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1622-65 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Skunca, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 931-8 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Mann, Gergely — DWZ: 1340-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1276-26 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1455-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
18 Raabe, Maksim — DWZ: 843-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1202-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1447-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1412-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Uhde, Sirko SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 794-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Prümer, Lasse SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1061-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1638-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3