SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Werden 1

1 Hütte, Sarah — DWZ: 1444-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
1 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Mönkemeyer, Maik SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1740-51 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1728-27 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1407-35 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Travnikov, Maxim — DWZ: 1287-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1303
2 Wegner, Stephan SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1707-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1463-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1511-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1387-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1780-51 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pompe, Leonardo SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1138-33 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Degens, Justine SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1449-30 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1510-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1657-55 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wey, Christoph — DWZ: 1431-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1482
3 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1658-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1127-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1319-20 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1444-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1765-42 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Barthelmes, Venice — DWZ: 1205-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1125
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 1072-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1124-20 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 D'Addetta, Luis SV Unna 1; DWZ: 1455-15 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1623-64 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Skunca, Luca — DWZ: 1142-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 931-8 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Mann, Gergely — DWZ: 1340-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1344
6 Perogan, Andre Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1276-26 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1372-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
18 Raabe, Maksim — DWZ: 843-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 822
6 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1101-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1447-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1419
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1412-53 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Uhde, Sirko SV Bönen 1; DWZ: 794-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Prümer, Lasse SV Unna 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1519-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3