SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2069-62 2003 Slomski, Nick 1036
8 Biermann, Florian 1122 2039-91 2004 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1435-21
9 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2025-90 2005 Kila, Oliver 1038
10 Prieb, Robert 1144 1939-85 2006 Wichmann, Luc 1114 1339-15
11 Gluma, Christian 1052 1877-52 2007 Rittel, Joshua 1082
12 Walker, Julia 1143 1736-94 2008 Gropp, Niklas 1115
2001 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1646-45 2009 Olschewski, Carla 1084
2002 Venjakob, Alina Marie 1132 1492-30 2010 Engel, Fabian 1097

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaller, Kai 1020 1760-48 1001 Rabe, Ben Niclas 1068
2 Marx, Jasmin 1004 1571-36 1002 Gepting, Richard 1046 1216-9
3 Hoettler, Alexander Walter 1045 1756-34 1003 Retterath, Florian 1064 1227-7
4 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1505-50 1004 Horn, Henry 1066
5 Morbach, Marius 1056 1200-17 1005 Geldmacher, Bennet 1059 885-7
6 Heiermann, Daniel 1038 1006 Dörr, Moritz 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SW Oberhausen 1 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1061 1763-81 1001 Dabrowski, Jakub 1078
2 Lobbenmeier, Stefan 1023 1002 Zimmer, Marco Miguel 1077 960-12
3 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1644-31 1003 Krüger, Pascal 1049
4 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1425-30 1004 Aslan, Sirac 1094 1239-6
5 Bauer, Sebastian 1031 1249-25 1005 Matthias, Falk 1092
6 Windheuser, Nikolas 1086 1448-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Unser Fritz 1 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kiwitz, Henri 1036 1848-40 1002 Riechenberg, Sebastian 1088 988-8
2 Engelmann, Chris 1003 1723-69 1003 Yilmaz, Mert 1097
3 Kraft, Yannick 1047 1394-32 1004 Lobert, Fynn 1101
4 Krawiec, Jan 1061 1024-18 1005 Ceylan, Birol Seyhan 1092
5 Riechenberg, Maximilian 1082 1230-12 1006 Kacmierzak, Luka 1112
6 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan 1083 1293-14 1007 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 1290-13
7 Zota, Luca 1084 1054-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Otterpohl, Isabel 0077 1547-52 17 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1602-18
8 Zamhöfer, Luca 0119 1701-47 18 Becker, Samuel 0005 1216-18
9 Spies, Nico 0102 1597-18 19 Stolzmann, Konstantin 0104 818-11
10 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1385-16 20 Karl, René 0044 928-8
11 Werth, Marco 0114 1402-18 21 Silva, Keanu 0101 1040-3
12 Tipp, Alexander 0108 1708-11 22 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1156-10
13 Kovac, Tim 0056 23 Kolks, Hugo 0054
14 Schimnatkowski, Marius 0091 2001 Nickel, Lennart 0075 1257-16
15 Fienhold, Elias 0025 2002 Scholten, Tim 0096 1163-18
16 Schwarz, Feilong 0123

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seker, Seyfullah 1018 1766-23 6 Brandenberg, Mik 1040 1224-14
2 Zöppke, Ben 1020 1441-15 16 Abdullah, Abdullah 1063 1681-2
3 Kettermann, Julian 1021 1284-19 17 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh 1074 1006-1
4 Brandenberg, Gil 1038 1155-12 39 Zöppke, Max 1043 894-10
5 Bickers, Max 1057 1289-5 40 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1225-12

nach oben