SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1

SV Welper 1

1 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1730-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1592-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2047-82 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1741-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1808-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1763-37 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Marx, Jasmin — DWZ: 1571-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1129-7 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1680-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1241-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2063-81 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1289-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1628-33 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1222-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Schaller, Bettina — DWZ: 1435-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1205-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1214-11 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 767-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Morbach, Marius — DWZ: 1195-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Scholten, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1159-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1836-40 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Heiermann, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Rabe, Ben Niclas — DWZ: 973-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kovac, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1420-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1002 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 1057-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1177-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1707-90 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 887-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1472-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kacmierzak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1003 Retterath, Florian — DWZ: 1069-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1198-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1004 Horn, Henry — DWZ: 1023-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1103-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1027-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1005 Geldmacher, Bennet — DWZ: 899-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1263-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1006 Dörr, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )