SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1809-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1762-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1519-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2056-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1730-46 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1379-13 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Lobbenmeier, Stefan — DWZ: 1628-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1601
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1676-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2052-77 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1680-26 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1289-17 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1617-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1615
3 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1403-30 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1690-32 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2038-76 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1512-47 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1212-11 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1425-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
4 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1102-12 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1241-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1825-64 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Rabe, Ben Niclas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 973-5 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Bauer, Sebastian — DWZ: 1249-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1256
5 Kacmierzak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1720-33 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
6 Windheuser, Nikolas — DWZ: 1265-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1195
6 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 919-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1399-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1738-89 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1057-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1001 Dabrowski, Jakub — DWZ: 1059-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1014-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1002 Zimmer, Marco Miguel — DWZ: 1041-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1023
5 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 931-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1697-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Krüger, Pascal — DWZ: 1061-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1227-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1221
6 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1069-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1005 Matthias, Falk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )