SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1803-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1763-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1766-23 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1573-51 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2068-61 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1760-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1550-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1441-15 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1749-43 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1849-80 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1394-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1644-31 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1284-19 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1385-16 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1913-49 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Krawiec, Jan — DWZ: 1032-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1425-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1155-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1739-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1736-94 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1230-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1289-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Marx, Jasmin SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1571-36 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan — DWZ: 1293-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 894-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1646-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1756-34 +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Zota, Luca — DWZ: 1054-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 988-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1505-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1003 Yilmaz, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Lobert, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Ceylan, Birol Seyhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1006 Kacmierzak, Luka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1249-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1605-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1493-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1216-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1007 Lindstädt, Erik — DWZ: 1290-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1448-13 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Horn, Henry SV Welper 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2