SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

7 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1519-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1810-72 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1763-37 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1741-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2067-54 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1633-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1617-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1676-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Zöppke, Ben Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1379-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Spies, Nico — DWZ: 1592-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1730-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1289-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1848-68 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Corak, Bugrahan — DWZ: 1241-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1680-26 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1425-26 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1408-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Brandenberg, Gil Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1214-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1864-38 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Werth, Marco — DWZ: 1400-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1265-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1596-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1152-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Kovac, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rabe, Ben Niclas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 973-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Schimnatkowski, Marius — DWZ: 902-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Fienhold, Elias — DWZ: 1152-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1222-11 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1254-10 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Schwarz, Feilong — DWZ: 931-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1041-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1318-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1227-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kacmierzak, Luka SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
18 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1110-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1057-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Brandenberg, Mik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1055-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
19 Stolzmann, Konstantin — DWZ: 784-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1103-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Karl, René — DWZ: 790-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Silva, Keanu — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1242-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 839-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kolks, Hugo — DWZ: 896-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Nickel, Lennart — DWZ: 1205-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1513-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1628-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2002 Scholten, Tim — DWZ: 1159-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1195-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2