SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gruppe 1

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1722-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2110-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1760-35 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1640-44 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1586-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Zöppke, Ben — DWZ: 1379-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
2 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1992-70 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1713-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1551-28 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1842-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1003-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 992
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2001-70 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1483-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1671-24 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1483-11 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Lobbenmeier, Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1653-32 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Brandenberg, Gil — DWZ: 1089-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1106
4 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1640-27 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Krawiec, Jan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 955-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1391-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1145-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1547-21 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1038-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1189
5 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1514-37 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1088-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 902-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 802
6 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1065-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Rabe, Ben Niclas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 973-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 938-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1073-9 +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1041-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
17 Sahloul, Ali Abdulla Saleh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1227-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
39 Zöppke, Max — DWZ: 780-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 749
6 Singh-Dehne, Dilshaan SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1160-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1057-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
40 Goncharuk, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Horn, Henry SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1023-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 763-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1