SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1

1 Jesse, Ingemars — DWZ: 2318-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Fink, Norbert — DWZ: 2037-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Klups, Christoph — DWZ: 1958-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2079-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1954-117 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kunisch, Siegfried — DWZ: 2019-92 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2193-122 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1854-156 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Ole — DWZ: 1904-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2071-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-98 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1985-172 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Ball, Jörg — DWZ: 1883-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2146-73 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2017-149 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1710-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Mandl, Stefan — DWZ: 1933-24 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1913-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1826-97 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1911-70 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1766-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1771-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Petri, Norbert — DWZ: 1864-97 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1987-93 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1842-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1773-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1718-129 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1799-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Jondral, Luis — DWZ: 1637-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1787-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1821-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1002 Gunkel, Christian — DWZ: 1916-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Jurev, Sergej — DWZ: 1780-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-84 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Schettki, Martin — DWZ: 1843-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-144 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1924-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Maurer, Markus — DWZ: 1812-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1986-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Reich, Andreas — DWZ: 1795-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1797-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Scholtes, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1691-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1709-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Kollberg, Ruben — DWZ: 1599-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
19 Klink, Thomas — DWZ: 1632-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bostanci, Mehmet SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7