SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2150-105 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2180
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1958-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2026-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1954-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2131-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram — DWZ: 2067-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2051
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2019-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2072-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 -:+ 1.0 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1786-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 2002-148 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1991
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2047-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1854-156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin — DWZ: 1901-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
4 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1933-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1915-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1973-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Koprek, Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-110 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1763-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1864-97 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1987-93 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1842-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1773-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2003-67 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1995-45 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1955-171 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Storp, Thomas — DWZ: 1808-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1806
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1796-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1637-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1973-145 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Bruckmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1783-143 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
7 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1676-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1843-83 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1890-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Furchtbar, Uwe — DWZ: 1778-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1770
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1797-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1720-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1520-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: 1825-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1834
8 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1494-61 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1691-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Förster, Alexander — DWZ: 1682-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1706
7 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1835-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1639-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1628
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1782-56 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Seibert, Adalbert — DWZ: 1614-124 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1607
7 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Kiparski, Manuel — DWZ: 1765-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1756
8 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1922-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1759-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8