SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Hervest-Dorstener SK 1

1 Doering, Carsten — DWZ: 1954-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1958-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2079-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Hermanowski, Mark — DWZ: 1854-156 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2019-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2017-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2193-122 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tig, Achmet — DWZ: 1939-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1985-172 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2071-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Nowok, Frank — DWZ: 1826-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1933-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2146-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hater, Norbert — DWZ: 1842-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1864-97 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1913-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1710-81 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1911-70 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Vengels, Joachim — DWZ: 1973-145 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1821-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1773-40 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1763-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Heiming, Thomas — DWZ: 1853-102 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1771-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1637-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-144 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1914-56 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kudsin, Alexander — DWZ: 1797-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2112-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1795-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1986-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1719-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1001 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1691-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1924-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1815-133 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1917-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1662-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Büsken, Klaus — DWZ: 1795-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1766-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Vallery, Helmut — DWZ: 1627-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1632-146 0:1 1.0 aus 1