SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1854-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2053-119 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1957-98 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1954-117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2055-75 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1753-165 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2036-101 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2041-93 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1854-156 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2074-49 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1765-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2124-132 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1973-173 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2016-149 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2109-74 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-46 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1775-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1948-148 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1894-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1954-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1682-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1714-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1933-24 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1827-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1951-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1711-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1706-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1931-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1764-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1864-97 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1822-46 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1842-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1787-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1774-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1987-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1832-75 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1792-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1794-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1637-11 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1973-145 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2022-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1912-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1656-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1719-129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1851-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1599-31 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1839-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1734-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1569-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1700-106 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1755-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1768-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Bostanci, Mehmet SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1002 Ring, Erich — DWZ: 1496-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Weißer, Willibald — DWZ: 1404-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1224-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1