SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1883-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1857
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2074-114 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1974-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1971-97 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1961-116 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1900-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1793-164 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1985-27 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1967-91 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1840-154 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1768-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1766
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1958-169 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1908-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1950-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2003-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1801-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1756-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1884-92 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1924-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1975-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1812-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1693-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1907-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1946-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1693-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1693-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1879-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1749-39 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1784-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1838
6 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1769-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1808-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1673-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1978-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1931-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1764-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1656-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1753-126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1872-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1596-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1788-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1813-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1556-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1574
8 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1744-103 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1812-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Bostanci, Mehmet SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1754-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1002 Ring, Erich — DWZ: 1500-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )