SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Bauch, Olaf — DWZ: 1900-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2144-51 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2065-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1974-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1980-96 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1801-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1828
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2141-77 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2066-98 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1985-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1967-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Titschert, Julian — DWZ: 1812-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1827
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1990-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1908-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1950-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Seref, Okan — DWZ: 1729-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1972-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1892-160 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Atasoy, Tarik — DWZ: 1718-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1902-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1869-87 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1915-68 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz — DWZ: 1740-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1776-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1764-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1764-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1876-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-50 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1629-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1760-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1702-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 793-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1817-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Bostanci, Mehmet — DWZ: 1754-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1765
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1646-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1