SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Bauch, Olaf — DWZ: 1900-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1898
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2144-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2074-114 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1974-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1971-97 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1961-116 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1883-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1801-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1813
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2141-77 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1985-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1967-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1916-63 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1768-96 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian — DWZ: 1812-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1990-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1958-169 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1908-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1950-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-95 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1756-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Seref, Okan — DWZ: 1729-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1717
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1972-44 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-161 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Atasoy, Tarik — DWZ: 1693-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1694
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1958-66 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1884-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1924-70 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1879-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz — DWZ: 1749-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1776-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1978-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-101 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1764-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1719
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1764-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-50 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1673-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1813-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1784-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1760-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1772
8 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1702-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 793-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1817-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-14 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1674-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1685
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1788-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1812-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1653-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1674
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1725-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
27 Bostanci, Mehmet — DWZ: 1754-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1756
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1637-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1556-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4