SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Mengede 1

1 Borgschulze, Maik — DWZ: 2144-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2162
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1900-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1993-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2065-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-141 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Pauling, Markus — DWZ: 2141-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2163
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1801-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2061-110 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1856-107 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Delvos, Thorsten — DWZ: 1990-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1958
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1812-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1946-39 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2066-98 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1892-160 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Weinert, Christian — DWZ: 1979-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1964
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1979-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bork, Sophie — DWZ: 1902-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1952
5 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1718-78 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1916-65 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1972-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Salzmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Malstädt, Frank — DWZ: 1776-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1748
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1740-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1869-87 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-50 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Ewers, Christian — DWZ: 1764-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1764-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1952-91 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1638-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Wiktor, Reinhard — DWZ: 1702-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1702
8 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1828-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1876-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1669-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1664
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1637-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1644
8 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1805-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2126-60 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: 1657-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1657
8 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1665-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1481-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
8 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1782-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2