SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Mengede 1

1 Borgschulze, Maik — DWZ: 2134-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2079-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2173-131 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1958-98 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1954-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus — DWZ: 2182-78 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-45 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2193-122 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1985-172 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2019-92 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1854-156 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Delvos, Thorsten — DWZ: 1972-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2071-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2035-101 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2017-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Weinert, Christian — DWZ: 1987-74 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2146-73 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1883-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1826-97 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Bork, Sophie — DWZ: 1911-70 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1710-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1913-76 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1995-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1771-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1933-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1842-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Salzmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Malstädt, Frank — DWZ: 1763-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1773-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-98 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1796-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1864-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1821-46 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1973-145 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Ewers, Christian — DWZ: 1733-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1987-93 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1001 Wiktor, Reinhard — DWZ: 1718-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1914-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1632-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1797-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1733-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1766-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1675-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1841-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2112-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: 1670-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1715-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1579-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1676-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1778-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan — DWZ: 1222-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1