SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2074-114 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2095
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1883-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1900-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2144-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1985-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2318-50 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 +:- 6.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2081-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2051
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1793-164 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1801-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1990-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2102-112 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-141 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1971-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Schreck, Roland — DWZ: 2111-130 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2130
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1768-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1812-14 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-41 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1958-169 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1856-107 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1967-91 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schaper, Steffen — DWZ: 1972-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1995
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-21 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1958-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2003-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1884-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1882
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1756-69 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1693-80 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1776-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1975-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1950-67 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1949-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1943
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1955-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1950
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1749-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1764-81 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1946-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1788-67 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1865-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1890
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1764-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1702-108 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1791-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1908-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1924-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1750-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
8 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1669-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1805-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2126-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-161 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1907-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1652-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1769-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1739
6 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1784-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 0:1 2.0 aus 8
12 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1753-126 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1738
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-96 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1744-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1736
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1556-79 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1672-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
8 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1811-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2003 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1598-122 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1588
8 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1745-50 0:1 3.5 aus 4