SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Unser Fritz 1

1 Berg, Dietmar — DWZ: 2088-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Rutz, Dirk — DWZ: 1974-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1973
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1961-116 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1883-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1900-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2179-130 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Singbeil, Holger — DWZ: 1985-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1961
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1840-154 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1793-164 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1801-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2074-114 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 2102-112 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 2033-141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2044
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2144-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1938-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1856-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1865
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2141-77 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1975-70 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Mikulski, Georg — DWZ: 1908-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1879-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1768-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1812-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1958-169 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1952-91 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Distelrath, Oliver — DWZ: 1858-161 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1839
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1729-21 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1990-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1791-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Gössling, Jürgen — DWZ: 1749-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1729
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1978-144 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1756-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1693-80 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1769-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1892-74 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Tober, Julian — DWZ: 1731-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1813-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1749-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1958-66 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1744-103 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3; DWZ: 1703-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1745-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1787
6 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1809-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1764-33 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1776-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1598-122 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1767-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
6 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1760-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1730
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-101 0:1 2.5 aus 7
11 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1817-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1801
8 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1760-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Elsner, Mario — DWZ: 1808-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1792
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1784-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1872-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1864
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
15 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1638-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1648
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1725-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1764-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1713-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1704
7 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1481-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3003 Fernkorn, Sebastian — DWZ: 1510-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1800-130 +:- 1.0 aus 2
44 Mallek, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7