SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SF Brackel 3

17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2026-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2066
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1958-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2131-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2150-105 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1954-117 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2117-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1973-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2165-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2159
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2019-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2182-78 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1854-156 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1955-171 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1952-28 1:0 1.5 aus 7
19 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2072-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2052
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-68 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1972-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2067-32 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1929-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2044-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1910-70 0:1 3.5 aus 9
20 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2047-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2068
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1973-73 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2002-148 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1995-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1818-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1796-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1786-44 1:0 2.5 aus 9
21 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 1915-74 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1950
5 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1933-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2003-67 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1901-46 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1842-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1861-108 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1860-15 1:0 5.0 aus 9
22 Wastian, Jan — DWZ: 1987-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1998
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1864-97 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1733-82 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1826-110 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1903-46 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1708-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
23 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1890-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1862
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1718-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1783-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
24 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1835-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1637-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1682-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1855-162 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3001 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 1922-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1926
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1812-100 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1797-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1759-37 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3002 Schäde, Maximilian — DWZ: 1841-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1686-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1782-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2112-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1773-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3003 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1917-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1691-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1723-71 1:0 2.0 aus 9
35 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1784-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1780
7 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1721-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
38 Strack, Patrick — DWZ: 1740-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1742
8 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
43 Czarnetzki, Reinhold — DWZ: 1711-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1697
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1763-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9