SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SF Brackel 3

17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 1938-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2012
1 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1971-97 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2144-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2114-104 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2074-114 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1961-116 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2142-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1883-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1974-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2102-112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2106
2 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1967-91 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2141-77 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2081-99 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1840-154 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1958-169 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1985-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
19 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 1938-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1981
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1950-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1990-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-31 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2111-130 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1916-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1793-164 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2033-141 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
20 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2003-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2034
4 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1924-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-72 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 2018-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1972-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1865-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1768-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
21 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 1975-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1977
5 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1907-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1958-66 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1905-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1884-92 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1879-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1756-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1856-107 0:1 2.0 aus 6
22 Wastian, Jan — DWZ: 1952-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1966
6 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-96 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1764-81 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1844-109 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1908-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
23 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1946-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1906
7 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1702-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1789-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1955-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1813-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
24 Kantor, Nikita — DWZ: 1791-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1784
7 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1673-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1685-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1693-101 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1858-161 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3001 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 1931-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1931
8 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1796-98 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1; DWZ: 1777-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1812-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1784-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3002 Schäde, Maximilian — DWZ: 1805-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1839
8 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1637-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1750-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2126-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-14 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3003 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1892-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1915
8 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1725-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1749-70 1:0 2.0 aus 8
43 Czarnetzki, Reinhold — DWZ: 1702-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1687
8 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1731-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8