SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 2032-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2021
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2010-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2116-133 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2019-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1954-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1948
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1897-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1957-138 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2000-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2040-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1929-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Drzasga, Michael — DWZ: 1974-214 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1978
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1935-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1866-186 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1960-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1950-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1883-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1832-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1822
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1987-87 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-58 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2034-78 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1820-102 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1755-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1717
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1782-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1798-31 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1900-54 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1732-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1770-159 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1844-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1816
6 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1878-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1808-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1914-80 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-75 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1965-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1677-125 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
7 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1781-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1912-88 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1738-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1731
8 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1796-122 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1500-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1918-140 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1574-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1559
8 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1636-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1621-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1612
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1806-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5