SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 2008-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2005
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2010-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2116-133 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2010-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1952-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1937
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1871-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1974-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2000-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2040-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1929-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-150 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Drzasga, Michael — DWZ: 1991-216 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2005
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1928-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1866-186 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1960-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1950-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1883-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1957-85 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1826-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2000-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-58 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1820-102 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1841-104 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1758-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1718
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1798-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1758-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1900-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1728-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1770-159 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1810-65 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1953-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1880-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1852
6 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1877-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1814-48 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1914-80 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1965-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1702-127 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
7 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1722-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1912-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1827-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Geistmeier, Frank — DWZ: 1738-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
8 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1796-122 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1500-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1918-140 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 851-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1812-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1588-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1564
8 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1636-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1597-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
8 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1628-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1621-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1612
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-65 0:1 3.5 aus 7