SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SV Günnigfeld 1

1 Freisen, Thomas — DWZ: 2000-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1984
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1880-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2008-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2010-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2116-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2010-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-126 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher — DWZ: 1871-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1882
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1836-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1952-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1974-140 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2000-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2040-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1929-149 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Markus, Peter — DWZ: 1928-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1811-45 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1991-216 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1866-186 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1960-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1883-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Radi, Günter — DWZ: 1891-145 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1875
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1826-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1758-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1820-102 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1745-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Funke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1798-139 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1828
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1794-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1877-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-118 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1914-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1728-39 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1770-159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1841-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bender, Markus — DWZ: 1814-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
5 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1747-104 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1880-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1722-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1912-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Brinkmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1932-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
6 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1768-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-127 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1782-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1905-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1965-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1810-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: 1804-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1786
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1703-114 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1738-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1793-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1728-108 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1875-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1500-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Jännekes, Oliver — DWZ: 1822-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1831
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1685-148 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
11 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1532-147 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1533
8 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 979-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1566-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1570
7 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1652-168 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1514-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1527
8 Kirchhoff, Ralf SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1791-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1