SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 2

9 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2047-74 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2013-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-135 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2135-165 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2199-97 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Al Tarboush, Hussam — DWZ: 1968-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1951-90 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Borchert, Louis — DWZ: 1936-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2090-158 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 1:0 3.5 aus 9
12 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2011-96 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2226-12 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1945-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2082-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1697-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1864-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1758-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1894-138 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1821-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1999-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1907-82 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1726-172 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1992-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1830-108 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1799-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1839-103 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1869-148 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1827-122 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1949-102 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1881-92 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1766-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1825-95 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1779-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1909-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1884-149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1863-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1721-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1908-34 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1780-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1868-44 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1771-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1361-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Blokisch, Till — DWZ: 1867-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1343-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-60 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1870-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1773-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1722-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1726-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1394-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2003 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1764-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1911-123 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1861-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1990-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1528-29 +:- 0.0 aus 1