SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 2

9 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2010-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2047
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-126 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2063-129 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2008-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1974-140 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2116-133 1:0 4.5 aus 8
10 Al Tarboush, Hussam — DWZ: 2000-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1986
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1957-85 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1836-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1952-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1871-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Borchert, Louis — DWZ: 1960-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1955
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-150 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1741-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1991-216 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1928-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1866-186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2040-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2037-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2069
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2259-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1747-104 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1826-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-58 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1950-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1900-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1953-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1699-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-80 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1758-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2000-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1923-79 1:0 5.5 aus 8
14 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1914-80 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1914
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1841-104 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1827-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1619-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1880-99 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1798-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-118 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1728-39 1:0 2.5 aus 8
15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1912-88 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1912
6 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1812-89 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1535-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-127 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1814-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1722-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1877-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
7 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2001 Blokisch, Till — DWZ: 1875-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1888
8 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1370-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1782-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1754-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1796-122 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
8 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1446-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1738-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2003 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1781-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1949-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1928
8 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1727-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1963-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1560-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1