SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2116-133 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2108
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2019-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-126 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1880-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2032-88 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2040-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2044
2 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1943-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1957-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1954-75 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1897-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1950-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1944
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1929-149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2259-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1836-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1974-214 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1935-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1923-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1945
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1883-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1745-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1828-124 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1832-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1799-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1732-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1820-102 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1841-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1847-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1741-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1755-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1782-137 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1861-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1879
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1770-159 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1812-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1844-98 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1808-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1886-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1892
6 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1810-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1810-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1747-104 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1677-125 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1500-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1506
7 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1652-168 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1748-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1699-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1738-11 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1002 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1805-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1829-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1841
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1703-114 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1719-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1715
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1630-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
18 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: 1570-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1565
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1474-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2