SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2011-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2013-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-138 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2047-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2199-97 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2009-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1912-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1951-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2135-165 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1936-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1990-127 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1843-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2226-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2011-96 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1999-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1907-82 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1758-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1945-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1806-131 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1827-122 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1864-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1909-105 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1861-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1744-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1697-111 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1830-108 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1799-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1869-148 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1779-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1992-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1868-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1876-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1726-172 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1825-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1839-103 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1780-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1808-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1771-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1721-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1908-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1834-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1863-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1749-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1540-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1594-186 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1766-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1742-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-60 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1686-214 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1815-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1816-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1722-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-49 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1668-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1689-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Peters, Günter — DWZ: 1626-94 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1672-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Nattkämper, Stefan — DWZ: 1528-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1990-60 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
18 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1436-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2