SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2010-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2003
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2116-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2063-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1880-27 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2008-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1867-131 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1929-149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1923
2 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2069-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2001-150 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1957-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1952-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1871-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1974-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1854-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1866-186 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1926-86 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-58 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1883-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1888
3 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2000-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2259-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1975-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1836-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1991-216 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1928-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1758-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1820-102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
4 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1728-39 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1745-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1953-130 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1794-125 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1826-73 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1877-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1770-159 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1861-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1877-102 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1827-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1741-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-80 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1798-139 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1722-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Tiefenhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1965-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1973
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1812-89 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1747-104 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1880-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1001 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1918-140 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1902
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1841-104 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1699-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1738-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1819-124 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1828
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1810-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1703-114 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1810-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1830
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1874-41 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1652-168 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1641
7 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1500-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1566-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Klitscher, Roland — DWZ: 1636-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1658
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1588-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1799-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1630-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
8 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1719-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1823-87 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Beyer, Heinz — DWZ: 1593-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1590
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1525-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
8 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1793-91 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3003 Kirchhoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1791-110 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
8 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1514-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1