SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

SF Kirchhellen 1

1 Sinnwell, Horst — DWZ: 2036-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2068-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2018-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2075-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2003-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1975-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas — DWZ: 1955-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2016-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2049-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1930-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1768-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2047-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1921-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1967-254 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-159 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin — DWZ: 1969-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1959-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1913-50 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1836-31 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1869-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2028-125 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1883-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1826-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1810-174 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schlüter, Christoph — DWZ: 1962-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2065-147 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1992-87 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1871-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1819-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2008-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1779-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1931-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schüppel, Werner — DWZ: 1959-131 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1862-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1752-106 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1736-33 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1967-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1815-126 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1707-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Belitz, Marco — DWZ: 1829-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1902-189 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1936-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1717-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1816-163 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1472-101 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1904-103 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1748-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1693-129 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1488-82 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Gajda, Peter — DWZ: 1825-90 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1766-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1906-90 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1865-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1971-109 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1428-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1885-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1742-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1736-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1515-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Langer, Raimund — DWZ: 1779-65 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1720-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1868-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1603-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1171-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1885-97 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1777-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1586-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1398-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Küper, Peter — DWZ: 1845-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1864-99 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1697-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Bessert, Michael — DWZ: 1729-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1516-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1626-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1590-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1604-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1767-188 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Waegemann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1622-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1712-115 1:0 0.0 aus 2