SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Bochumer SV 2

9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2199-97 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1990-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2013-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1865-138 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-135 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2047-74 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1957-32 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian — DWZ: 2082-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2090-158 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 2135-165 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1951-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2011-96 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 1990-127 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1953-230 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-93 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1912-98 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1939-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2009-78 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Hinkmann, Jens — DWZ: 1999-100 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1758-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1851-193 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1945-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1864-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1882-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1843-54 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1949-102 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-95 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1697-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1853-156 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1830-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1821-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1894-138 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1992-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1856-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Peters, Olaf — DWZ: 1909-105 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1839-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1726-172 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1869-148 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1849-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1827-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1799-78 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1881-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1907-82 1:0 5.5 aus 9
15 Flören, Philipp — DWZ: 1868-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1706-136 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1799-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1766-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1779-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1825-95 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1863-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1727-50 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Bautz, Volker — DWZ: 1808-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1689-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1836-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1780-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1721-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1719-81 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1876-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2001 Hirmer, Raimund — DWZ: 1773-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1908-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1482-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2; DWZ: 1852-101 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1867-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1725-107 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2002 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1709-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1822-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1452-63 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1661-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
24 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1861-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1911-123 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1691-117 1:0 2.0 aus 6
26 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1710-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1541-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1749-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1771-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
28 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1626-94 1:0 0.0 aus 1