SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2

Bochumer SV 2

9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2198
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2032-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2019-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 2000-84 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2080-125 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian — DWZ: 2069-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2053
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1954-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1936-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1897-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1978-148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 2020-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2041
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1983-212 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1935-86 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1943-94 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
12 Hinkmann, Jens — DWZ: 1987-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1995
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1832-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1883-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1749-42 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1974-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1968
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1769-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1831-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-145 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1834-102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Peters, Olaf — DWZ: 1878-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1879
6 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1844-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1765-158 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1764-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1810-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Flören, Philipp — DWZ: 1874-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1859
7 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1676-125 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1810-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1721-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Bautz, Volker — DWZ: 1823-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1826
8 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1738-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1630-52 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1808-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2001 Hirmer, Raimund — DWZ: 1789-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1799
7 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1932-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1489-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1716-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1795-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1801
8 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1525-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4