SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SW Oberhausen 1

1 Pütter, Pascal — DWZ: 1975-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1956
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-113 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-100 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1874-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nebel, Jens SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 2071-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Limberg, Martin — DWZ: 2103-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger — DWZ: 2057-269 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2064
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1942-289 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2083-119 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1984-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim — DWZ: 1893-107 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1916
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1954-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1891-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1827-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes — DWZ: 1835-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1832
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1984-126 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1852-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1881-187 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kuckelkorn, Jörg — DWZ: 1873-137 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1889
5 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-129 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1821-172 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Böcker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1764-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1752
6 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1910-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1864-160 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1751-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1776-130 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
7 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1722-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1607-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1001 Hibbeln, Christian — DWZ: 1744-176 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1745
8 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1617-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1704-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1763-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1518-9 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Abramowski, Jörg — DWZ: 1946-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1953
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1463-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1736-100 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1809-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1836
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1619-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
17 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1765-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1694-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1664-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1725-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1726
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1681-144 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1352-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2