SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Waltrop 1

1 Winterberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2002-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1986
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2001-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1975-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2056-100 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1988-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Gasper, Jörn — DWZ: 2009-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2022
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1914-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-268 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1984-213 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-99 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2086-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-59 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1973-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Eckert, Marius — DWZ: 2029-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1853-100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1858-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2066-238 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1898-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1990-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1883-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1896-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin — DWZ: 1944-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1927
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1884-186 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-45 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1878-130 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1864-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1919-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1925-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1836-1 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-169 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Dunsche, Daniel — DWZ: 1885-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1899
5 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1805-44 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1774-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-78 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1729-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-157 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Breidenbach, Rolf — DWZ: 1861-54 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1831-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1845-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1900-80 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-74 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1760-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1812-150 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph — DWZ: 1808-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1793
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1740-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1774-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1857-63 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1942-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1613-128 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Rau, John SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1519-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1720-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Schwammbach, Frank — DWZ: 1781-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1751
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1715-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1754-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1672-106 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1767-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1744-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1380-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Rau, Markus SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1548-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1649-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Hilbig, Jörg — DWZ: 1649-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1659
8 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1489-118 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Neumann, Robert — DWZ: 1661-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1682
8 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1571-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Krolik, Wilfried — DWZ: 1537-138 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1517
7 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1704-21 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1694-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1560-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1516
8 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1470-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1951-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2