SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1

1 Landscheidt, Heinz — DWZ: 1855-113 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1859
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nebel, Jens SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 2071-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-100 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2083-119 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1874-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1942-289 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2057-269 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1891-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1984-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Grodotzki, Thomas — DWZ: 1954-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1963
3 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1827-101 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael — DWZ: 1984-126 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1989
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1881-187 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1821-172 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Brandhorst, Dieter — DWZ: 1902-129 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1898
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1852-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1864-160 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schädlich, Andreas — DWZ: 1881-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1892
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1751-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1674-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Maassen, Uwe SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1857-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1763-152 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Alinsug, Salvadore — DWZ: 1711-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1809-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1704-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1595-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1736-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Grimke, Michael — DWZ: 1694-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1765-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1910-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1664-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1321-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 +:- 2.5 aus 7
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1619-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Simsheuser, Josef — DWZ: 1749-172 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1749
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Nikolic, Djuro — DWZ: 1743-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1743
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Hönisch, Florian — DWZ: 1425-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1415
8 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1608-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1