SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Wattenscheid 3

17 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2035-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1986-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2003-152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 0:1 6.0 aus 9
18 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2041-115 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1959-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2033-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1945-117 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 1979-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2032-71 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1945-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1852-142 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1824-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
21 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1920-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1822-174 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1757-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-67 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
22 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter — DWZ: 1912-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1792-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Thon, Manfred — DWZ: 1838-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1834-162 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1659-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
24 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1717-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1753-153 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1640-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1749-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1755-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3001 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1704-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1712-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-178 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1577-144 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1503-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1348-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wegner, Norwin SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1209-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1664-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1558-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1765-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Reuter, Alfred SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1548-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1681-144 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1752-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1607-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Fink, Bernd — DWZ: 1633-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Wirths, Clara — DWZ: 1876-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )