SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Rochade Eving 1

1 Michalek, Christoph — DWZ: 2062-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1987-45 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2003-152 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus — DWZ: 2070-120 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1793-189 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2034-271 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2034-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-100 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1945-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Michalek, Franz — DWZ: 1880-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1959-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2032-71 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2040-132 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hornung, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1890-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1643-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1963-217 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Pahne, Dirk — DWZ: 1953-79 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1822-174 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1853-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1930-25 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2045-240 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1746-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1835-162 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1867-198 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1665-129 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1761-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1751-153 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1653-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1757-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1917-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Woller, Rainer — DWZ: 1973-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1001 Vollenberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1357-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1712-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1749-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1824-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1002 Regber, Werner — DWZ: 1793-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1677-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
9 Fietz, Udo — DWZ: 1675-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Schulte, Thorsten — DWZ: 1596-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1713-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
15 Böttger, Siegfried — DWZ: 1349-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1724-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
17 Sprungala, Erik — DWZ: 1698-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 0:1 5.0 aus 8
18 Krams, Amatus — DWZ: 1395-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1619-66 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1728-24 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1389-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1706-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
24 Gehrmann, Nick — DWZ: 1294-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
32 Aktas, Cemali — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1671-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 5