SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Rochade Eving 1

1 Michalek, Christoph — DWZ: 2056-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2064
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1877-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1853-100 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2001-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2002-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus — DWZ: 2086-118 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2087
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1988-26 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1957-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1884-186 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-268 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2009-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-112 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-99 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Michalek, Franz — DWZ: 1883-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1880
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1973-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1912-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1831-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2029-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hornung, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1925-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1899
4 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1743-57 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1896-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1854-59 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1740-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1858-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-288 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pahne, Dirk — DWZ: 1909-78 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1949
5 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1729-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-169 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1829-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1715-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1838-45 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1885-21 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-99 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1990-68 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1760-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1745
6 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-157 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1888-196 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1704-21 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1845-136 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1975-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1919-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1613-128 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1648
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1671-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1812-150 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1776-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1774-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1898-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Woller, Rainer — DWZ: 1984-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1973
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1556-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1001 Vollenberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1380-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1373
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1720-96 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1748-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1459-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1002 Regber, Werner — DWZ: 1775-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
8 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1671-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1942-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Fietz, Udo — DWZ: 1649-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1864-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Schulte, Thorsten — DWZ: 1587-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1596
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1774-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
15 Böttger, Siegfried — DWZ: 1458-106 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1450
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1694-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
17 Sprungala, Erik — DWZ: 1627-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1607
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1754-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
18 Krams, Amatus — DWZ: 1372-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1350
8 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1649-64 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1701-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
22 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1331-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1322
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
32 Aktas, Cemali — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1703-36 -:+ 1.5 aus 4