SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Hamm 2

9 Wörtler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 1869-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1925-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1976-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1747-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2034-271 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2033-47 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Flügel, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1945-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1822-174 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-188 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2014-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
12 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1643-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1891-79 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-216 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1826-47 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Alakbarov, Aleksey — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2045-240 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1834-162 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1869-139 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
14 Bölling, Andreas — DWZ: 1721-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1849-135 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1672-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1852-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1755-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1930-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1717-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1824-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1619-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1781-131 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
16 Brieger, Sebastian — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1711-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1653-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-178 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Maassen, Uwe — DWZ: 1857-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2002 Basic, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
5 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2003 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel — DWZ: 1561-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Woller, Rainer SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1973-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1898-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1699-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1998-81 +:- 5.0 aus 6
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1493-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-76 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2004 Begemann, Jens — DWZ: 1489-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Rau, John — DWZ: 1541-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
18 Rau, Markus — DWZ: 1674-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1749-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3002 Wegner, Norwin — DWZ: 1209-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1704-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
25 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1548-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1772-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1664-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5