SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

FS Dortmund 1

1 Reichmann, Oleg — DWZ: 2024-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2051
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-100 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2083-119 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1874-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Voigt, Felix — DWZ: 2062-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Khess, Igor — DWZ: 1984-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1993
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2057-269 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1942-289 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brendemühl, Bernd — DWZ: 1886-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1878
3 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1891-79 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1852-142 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1827-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-107 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1954-100 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Grube, Jörg — DWZ: 1821-172 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1881-187 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1984-126 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Lauche, Christoph — DWZ: 1864-160 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1885
5 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-129 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Jost, Udo — DWZ: 1763-152 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1766
6 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1751-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1744-176 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schulz-Runge, Michael — DWZ: 1736-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1746
7 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1704-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1400-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1812-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Abramowski, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1946-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1001 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal — DWZ: 1619-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1595
8 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1352-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1910-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1809-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1694-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1002 Hein, Erwin — DWZ: 2001-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Meyer, Gerd — DWZ: 1901-161 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1906
8 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1642-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Schläger, Reiner — DWZ: 1642-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1629
8 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Alghawi, Abdullah — DWZ: 1762-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1771
8 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1681-144 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1627-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
18 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1713-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1699
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Bommert, Christian — DWZ: 1724-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1717
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7