SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Welper 2

9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1925-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1921
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2083-119 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1874-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1975-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1985-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1893-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1895
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1942-289 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2041-115 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1747-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1988-151 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2057-269 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2019-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1885-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1917
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1984-126 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1891-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1644-61 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1970-116 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1881-187 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-107 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2006-67 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-142 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1861
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-129 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1949-215 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1820-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1866-198 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1863
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1745-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1821-172 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2070-239 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1751-98 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1873-137 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1912-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Sharma, Rakesh — DWZ: 1849-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1840
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1864-160 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1855-133 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 1:0 6.5 aus 9
15 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1769-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1694-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1763-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1921-81 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1776-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
16 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1998-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2021
8 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1704-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1736-100 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1910-66 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1640-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1752-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2001 Berke, Martin — DWZ: 1744-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
8 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1749-172 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1400-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1619-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1659-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1744-176 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2002 Hussein, Ayman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1730-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1750
8 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1642-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Krummsdorf, Sven — DWZ: 1727-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1698
8 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1568-120 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1680-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1660
8 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1792-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2