SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Welper 2

9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1953-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1939
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2086-118 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1843-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1910-131 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1910
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1952-286 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1883-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Sharma, Danesh — DWZ: 1863-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1908
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1970-124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1990-68 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1930-77 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1739-56 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Leimkühler, Dirk — DWZ: 1813-138 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1808
4 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1907-127 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1919-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1729-79 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1887-195 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1916
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1864-60 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1764-60 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Sharma, Rakesh — DWZ: 1858-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1875
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1774-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1864-70 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1671-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
15 Kleff, Tim — DWZ: 1770-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1793
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-74 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1744-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1615-127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Basic, Ibrahim SV Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1991-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1995
8 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1694-50 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1556-18 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Berke, Martin — DWZ: 1748-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1749
8 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1768-170 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2002 Hussein, Ayman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Höttler, Alexander Walter — DWZ: 1621-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
8 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1775-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1