SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Drewer 1

1 Nebel, Jens — DWZ: 2081-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mittmann, Volker — DWZ: 1914-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1898
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2017-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1938-287 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2035-113 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1843-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1973-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Arnold, Ulrich — DWZ: 1853-100 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1832
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1980-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-99 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1990-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2056-100 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1896-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nebel, Uwe — DWZ: 1849-184 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1849
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1975-125 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2086-118 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-169 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Uhlich, Wilfried — DWZ: 1831-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1811
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1898-128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1919-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1883-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1743-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1833-157 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Martin — DWZ: 1740-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
5 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1864-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1925-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1836-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1812-150 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1715-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1804
6 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1774-46 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1942-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-22 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1750-95 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Pennig, Felix — DWZ: 1704-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1486-136 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-74 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1864-70 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1760-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1649-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1001 Nordhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1613-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1671-40 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1899-159 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Mittmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1627-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1633
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1744-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1479-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1490
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1695-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
15 Berner, Henri — DWZ: 1470-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1505
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1621-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1459-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1507
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1381-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1556-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5