SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Drewer 1

1 Nebel, Jens — DWZ: 2081-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2074
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1852-111 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Mittmann, Volker — DWZ: 1914-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1911
1 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2013-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1952-286 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2050-112 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Arnold, Ulrich — DWZ: 1854-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1835
2 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2004-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1941-99 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1990-68 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2056-100 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Nebel, Uwe — DWZ: 1869-183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1870
3 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1944-84 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1970-124 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2086-118 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Uhlich, Wilfried — DWZ: 1831-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
4 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1907-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1919-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1883-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Martin — DWZ: 1740-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
5 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1808-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1864-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1949-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1930-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schäpers, Lars — DWZ: 1715-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
6 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1781-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1774-46 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1942-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1909-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Pennig, Felix — DWZ: 1704-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1753
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1499-135 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-74 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1864-70 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1764-60 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1001 Nordhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1615-127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Mittmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1627-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1633
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1744-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
14 Ritter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1478-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1489
8 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1695-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Berner, Henri — DWZ: 1466-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1499
8 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1574-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Kraft, Marius — DWZ: 1459-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3