SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SF Buer 1

1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd — DWZ: 2003-152 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1869-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Reichmann, Oleg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2024-27 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1848-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1893-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2032-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1905-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Michalek, Christoph SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Renk, Christoph — DWZ: 1953-118 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2039-274 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Flügel, Thomas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1785-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1986-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1951-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1885-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2029-117 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Arnold, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1838-102 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wilbert, Siegfried — DWZ: 1969-218 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Sewarte, Jochen SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1646-62 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2029-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1886-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-101 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1865-143 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nebel, Uwe SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1836-190 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1895-80 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schorra, Helmut — DWZ: 2035-241 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Alakbarov, Aleksey SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-2 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2069-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1813-176 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-127 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1866-198 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1825-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Andersen, Knut — DWZ: 1919-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bölling, Andreas SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1721-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Drewes, Martin SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1934-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Lauche, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1804-164 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1893-130 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1849-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1804-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1664-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Kreitling, Oliver — DWZ: 1824-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosentreter, Burkhard SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1717-23 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1930-25 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1718-108 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1945-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schäpers, Lars SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1806-27 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1433-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Ebert, Manfred — DWZ: 1921-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Brieger, Sebastian SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1711-47 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1769-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1786-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1394-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Seppelfricke, Guido — DWZ: 1866-69 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1772-77 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel SV Hamm 2; DWZ: 1561-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1794-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1613-67 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1998-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1920-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1653-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1294-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Kaiser, Thomas — DWZ: 2029-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Olschewski, Niklas — DWZ: 1659-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2; DWZ: 1744-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1838-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Uebing, Burkhart — DWZ: 1682-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1749-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1755-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Altieri, Dennis — DWZ: 1755-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1799-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
13 Binias, Siegfried — DWZ: 1588-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hibbeln, Christian SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1785-179 1:0 3.5 aus 6
14 Herche, Niklas — DWZ: 1503-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1715-52 0:1 5.0 aus 8