SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2031-127 5 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1873-89
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2035-76 6 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1896-63
3 Koth, Stefan 0080 2052-116 7 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1862-147
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2006-86 8 Rips, Frank 0013 1818-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2113-211 6 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1939-72
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2159-77 7 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1910-75
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2033-154 8 Wenzel, Martin 1042 1903-59
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1949-77 1001 Schelwokat, Peter 1146 1860-137
5 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1915-76 1002 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1885-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Praß, Marian 1016 2018-85 6 Avgustin, Thomas 1019 1717-12
2 Kordonowski, Frank 0164 1959-116 7 Metzner, Carsten 1010 1771-38
3 Birdaini, Becir 1013 2000-37 8 Drawe, Thomas 1008 1836-56
4 Cavasin, Jörg 0015 1913-66 1001 Neugebauer, Thomas 0166 1830-75
5 Rohloff, Markus 1018 1885-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Walter, Andreas 1257 2160-137 24 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1935-64
18 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2111-97 3001 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1970-85
19 Rudolph, Anna 1085 2157-80 3002 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2008-39
20 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2203-115 3003 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1987-58
21 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2195-105 3004 Brockhaus, Bernd 1241 1945-74
22 Simanowski, Mio 0403 1896-84 3005 Schlenter, Rüdiger 1155 1780-82
23 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2102-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Biermann, Florian 1122 2039-91
18 Zeldin, Leonid 1091 2057-112 24 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2025-90
19 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2088-104 3001 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1950-37
20 Butschek, Marc 0511 2023-112 3002 Zeldin, Vitali 1015 1946-52
21 Böhle, Lars 0307 2109-114 3003 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1889-85
22 Fistoul, Boris 0509 2046-80 3004 Stachnik, Adam 0459 1801-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2229-125 6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1823-69
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2074-113 7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1813-84
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 1994-92 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1820-132
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1826-233 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1811-19
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1953-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viebahn, Dirk 0257 2124-86 6 Heinzel, Peter 0200
2 Langschmidt, Dirk 0175 2013-99 7 Achenbach, Manfred 0189 1888-188
3 Riese, Manfred 0249 1863-31 8 Mecking, Peter 0211 1931-5
4 Stränger, Petra 0231 1795-69 1001 Achenbach, Volker 0254 2240-73
5 Otto, Michael 0246 1679-95 1002 Martin, Andreas 0138 2166-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ranzenberger, Klaus 0174 6 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2119-102 7 Blum, Rainer 0081 1891-53
3 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2055-94 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1886-60
4 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2017-112 1001 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1832-114
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2056-118 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1864-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1041 2095-75 6 Parado, Dominador 1015 1885-79
2 Herud, Martin 1042 2002-78 7 Kleiner, Tom 1039 1896-34
3 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 1982-139 8 Hajra, Hetem 1046 1926-10
4 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 1980-120 1001 Becker, Christian 0092 1846-69
5 Höfker, Mathias 1021 2102-37 1002 Stahlhofen, Thomas 0203 1832-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2145-58 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2005-60
2 Farazi, Khaiber 1053 7 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 2012-110
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2097-75 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1867-44
4 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2070-70 1001 Bachmann, Rolf 0004 1823-159
5 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2006-37

nach oben