SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 2

9 Kotter, Ralf — DWZ: 2324-140 Elo: 2389 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
10 Kalka, Arkadius Georg — DWZ: 2284-110 Elo: 2330 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2290 / 2333
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2073-75, Elo: 2050 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 de Mie, Mariska — DWZ: 2162-28 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 de Roda Husman, Juan — DWZ: 2233-11 Elo: 2248 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Karger, Frank — DWZ: 2239-110 Elo: 2261 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
14 Sundorf, Jannik — DWZ: 2108-53 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2106 / 2173
2 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2017-52, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2089 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2122-126, Elo: 2173 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2278 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2235-123, Elo: 2282 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184, Elo: 2206 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
15 Babar, Michael — DWZ: 2144-120 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2158 / 2183
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2172-109, Elo: 2246 1:0 3.0 aus 8
16 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2040-39 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2042 / 2104
3 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2013-113, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2040-187, Elo: 2053 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2113-179, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: 2192 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167, Elo: 2170 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2001 Schiefelbusch, Dirk — DWZ: 2015-121 Elo: 2084 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2002 / 2074
4 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1995-119, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1960-110, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2196 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2060-87, Elo: 2092 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 2210 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2143 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2002 Burchert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2000-165 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2002 / 2057
5 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1951-88, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-97, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 2180 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2003 Prüske, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1966-173 Elo: 2000 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1959 / 1996
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2029-85, Elo: 2125 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2004 Linker, Walter — DWZ: 2011-74 Elo: 2084 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2005 / 2081
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1875-57, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 2146 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1981-99, Elo: 2058 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1970-226, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2227 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2151-77, Elo: 2186 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: 2220 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1892-308, Elo: 1973 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2005 Hillebrand, Carsten — DWZ: 1881-108 Elo: 1990 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905 / 2002
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1986-108, Elo: 2060 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1914-112, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1932-132, Elo: 1984 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2131-182, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1990-65, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 2195 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68, Elo: 2079 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1986 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2006 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 1983-44 Elo: 2016 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1998 / 2039
7 Kantor, Daniel Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1888-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1949-72, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1956-98, Elo: 2033 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1903-160, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: 2036 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 2134 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2060-144, Elo: 1924 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 2015 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2007 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2076-167 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2101 / 2141
8 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1829-92, Elo: 1945 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 2185 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2036-80, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1754-59, Elo: 1816 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1998-81, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1861-188, Elo: 1990 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1910 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
18 Kloster, Josef — DWZ: 2044-100 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2057 / 2163
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: 2027 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1719-69, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1875-69 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1885 /
8 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1797-160, Elo: 2079 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: 1953 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
24 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1775-20 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1786 /
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1831-70, Elo: 1792 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3005 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1618-20 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1615 /
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 2158 0:1 3.0 aus 4