SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Oberhausener SV 2

9 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2120-84 Elo: 2194 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2151 / 2210
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2160-181, Elo: 2189 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2203 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2241 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 2004-120 Elo: 2111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2005 / 2107
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2175-164, Elo: 2156 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 2157 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2113-52, Elo: 2175 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2197 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2050-180 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032 / 2050
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2212-92, Elo: 2205 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 2116 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2061 +:- 0.5 aus 3
12 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 2004-108 Elo: 2041 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1988 / 2033
4 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2106-93, Elo: 2170 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2165 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2030-120, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2055-89 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2044 / 2134
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2010-91, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2037-160, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2225 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: 1993-114 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1996 / 2098
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2018-199, Elo: 2025 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2130 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1957-91 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1969 / 2064
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1814-494, Elo: 1968 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2027-72, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2019-105, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Stefaniak, Christian — DWZ: 1920-107 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1916 /
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1877-67, Elo: 2108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1849-107, Elo: 1987 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1935-69, Elo: 1957 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2001 Seibert, Michael — DWZ: 1929-95 Elo: 1933 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1919 / 1936
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1988 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 2036 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2017-78 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2018 / 2190
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2033-165, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
23 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: 1861-102 Elo: 1923 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1877 / 1933
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1895-137, Elo: 2022 1:0 0.0 aus 1