SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Oberhausener SV 2

9 Nissen, Claus — DWZ: 2100-86 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2143 / 2213
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2153-182, Elo: 2212 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2214 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mallee, Ralph Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 2087-74, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2157-123, Elo: 2201 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Jörgens, Markus — DWZ: 2004-120 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2005 / 2094
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2175-165, Elo: 2160 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 2162 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2113-52, Elo: 2159 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1960-47, Elo: 2134 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2070-177, Elo: 2170 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2021-181 Elo: 2053 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2007 / 2049
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2222-93, Elo: 2212 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 2118 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2061 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Wittmann, Rainer Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1981-112, Elo: 2198 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2050-84, Elo: 2144 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Gerst, Michael — DWZ: 1993-109 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1966 / 2030
4 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2106-93, Elo: 2177 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2171 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2030-120, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1963-117, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1988-108, Elo: 2024 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2055-89 Elo: 2123 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2040 / 2114
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2017-92, Elo: 2096 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1977-162, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2218 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1965-84, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Weyh, Thomas — DWZ: 2000-115 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1996 / 2079
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1994-201, Elo: 2008 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2139 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Wolff, Torsten Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1901-56, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Busche, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1916-131, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 2004-94 Elo: 2048 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2005 / 2056
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1829-499, Elo: 1940 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2085 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2027-72, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bryjak, Hans Günther Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1943-81, Elo: 2121 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Starp, Klaus SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1913-159, Elo: 1973 1:0 1.5 aus 6
16 Stefaniak, Christian — DWZ: 1915-109 Elo: 2028 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1910 / 2027
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1877-67, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1849-107, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1930-70, Elo: 1948 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 1; DWZ: 1852-57, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Seibert, Michael — DWZ: 1929-95 Elo: 1919 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1914 / 1912
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1909-98, Elo: 1874 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1989 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: 2043 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1758-58, Elo: 1810 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2017-78 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2018 / 2190
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2041-166, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
23 Hombrecher, Kai — DWZ: 1853-104 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1869 / 1908
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1895-137, Elo: 2022 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Demircan, Baris — DWZ: 1801-28 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1815 /
8 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1782-88, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1