SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Ahlen 1

1 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2157-123 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2155 / 2202
1 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 2222 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2153-182, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2113-52, Elo: 2159 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2191-39, Elo: 2266 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2100-86, Elo: 2191 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2070-177 Elo: 2170 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2080 / 2170
2 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 2203 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2175-165, Elo: 2160 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2040-38, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 2248 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-120, Elo: 2093 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Rüberg, Jobst — DWZ: 2038-144 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 2050-84 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2048 / 2139
3 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 2162 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1961-170, Elo: 1988 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2118-63, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2021-181, Elo: 2053 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1989-224 Elo: 2048 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2001 / 2056
4 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1946 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2222-93, Elo: 2212 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 2149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2027-72, Elo: 2099 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Graw, Christopher SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 2218 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 1988-108 Elo: 2024 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2006 / 2034
5 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1857-69, Elo: 1763 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2106-93, Elo: 2177 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 2171 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1996-106, Elo: 2065 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-109, Elo: 2045 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1916-131 Elo: 1976 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1927 / 1985
6 Weimer, Eduard SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2043-40, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2017-92, Elo: 2096 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1983-50, Elo: 2085 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1849-107, Elo: 1982 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1930-70, Elo: 1948 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2000-115, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1913-159 Elo: 1973 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1885 / 1966
7 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1716-52, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1994-201, Elo: 2008 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-43, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-94, Elo: 2048 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1001 Dreesbach, Harald — DWZ: 1758-58 Elo: 1810 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753 / 1818
8 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1668-54, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1861-302, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 2015 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2041-166, Elo: 2097 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1929-95, Elo: 1919 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Nattermüller, Irina — DWZ: 1905-153 Elo: 2049 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1919 / 2053
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1909-98, Elo: 1874 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1960-123 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1945 / 2037
8 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1916-90, Elo: 2023 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Wagner, Ralf — DWZ: 1827-158 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1816 / 2080
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1877-67, Elo: 2106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1848-67, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Leifeld, Jochen — DWZ: 1782-88 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1767 /
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1801-28, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1